Silence is a girl's loudest cry.


miss eunice adrielle diva

A girl who is silly, fun and sweet. And not forgetting the fact that I can be annoying and noisy, too. Always smiling and making others smile. :)

chatterbox


friends

alynn
april
benson
celine
chiew fong
chris
christopher
ee ling
MISS EAD old blog
MISS EAD tumblr
evon
gwen
rene
jessica
joann
justin
li ling
lian wei
lil k
mabs
ah m
melissa
michelle diva
nicole
penny
sally
shann
shella
jhou
xiabi
xiami
yang
ah h

random

diary of an e-shopaholic
emmagem
love quotes rus
gossip girl insider
beauty skin tips
cheryl
fashion nation
fashion week daily
fashionista
forever21
galaxie
glamour magazine
independent fashion bloggers
marc jacobs
shoeblog
style.com
the budget fashionista
trailsshopers
vogue
who what wear

music


MusicPlaylist
Music Playlist at MixPod.com


memories
September 2008
October 2008
November 2008
December 2008
January 2009
February 2009
March 2009
April 2009
May 2009
June 2009
July 2009
August 2009
October 2009
November 2009
December 2009
January 2010
February 2010
March 2010
April 2010
May 2010
June 2010
July 2010
August 2010
September 2010
February 2011


title: excited to see baby hayley! :)
date: Monday, May 24, 2010
time:10:58 PM
hola. back in a flash.
haha, everytime open my blog
takde feel wanna update.. hahaha
so far so good, another three weeks,
i'll be having my semester break d. :)
july gonna be fun for me i guess ;)

this thursday my sis is going for cesarean!!
so exciteddd!! cant wait to see lil hayley :)
she's gonna be a lovely one.
if she looks like me. hahaha, kidding!
my sis gotta opt for cesarean cos her pelvis bone is too small,
she cant give natural birth.
she wanted but couldn't.
and i think bb hayley is bigggg.
like mom like daughter. LOL :P
am so excited for her lah. heh
then sis, mom, waipo would be coming down on fri too.
it's public holiday! ohhh yeahhh.
i'll be going sjmc to visit dajie n to meet them..
then i think would be crashing laine's place on fri.
cos sat we'll be going bazaaaar!
and to pj church after that.
night time has bbq fellowshippppp :D
till then!





comment? / top